相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
最佳成績
獎項
仁愛堂田家炳小學 田小1隊 TKP1 陳益聰 高梓轅 徐鉅霖 110 金樂高獎
漢華中學(小學部) 漢華二隊 Hon Wah Second Team 張栢瑜 關煦樺 彭朗程 100 金樂高獎
順德聯誼總會伍冕端小學 伍冕端01 WMT01 黎匡喻 黃景南 陳冠豪 100 金樂高獎
仁愛堂劉皇發夫人小學 劉皇發 LWF 許英傑 周圳鈞 區國豪 95 銀樂高獎
順德聯誼總會伍冕端小學 伍冕端02 WMT02 張文紹 趙浩文 杜穎鈞 90 銀樂高獎
漢華中學(小學部) 漢華一隊 Hon Wah First Team 李年甡 柯逸希 焦耀賢 88 銀樂高獎
科學世界有限公司 科學世界3隊 ScienceWorldTeamThree 黃業順 鄺梓賢 陳彥朗 85 銀樂高獎
五旬節靳茂生小學 五旬節靳茂生小學 Pentecostal Gin Mao Sheng Primary School 曾慶汶 汪浩楠 林子鈞 85 銀樂高獎
仁愛堂田家炳小學 田小2隊 TKP2 張嘉熙 鄭計林 林志軒 82 銀樂高獎
仁愛堂田家炳小學 田小3隊 TKP3 李灝霖 丁志剛 婁洛銘 80 銀樂高獎
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校 LSTS 3 LSTS 3 李安松 梅浩霆 倪瑋言 75 銅樂高獎
德信學校 德信A隊 TAK SUN A 林昊㮾 梁鈞培 陳力維 72 銅樂高獎
寶血會培靈學校 培靈1隊 Pui Ling Group 1 蔡尚軒 馮奕軒 吳依澄 70 銅樂高獎
創意動力教育協會 PCC小學組 PCC Junior Team  梁傑堯 關亮琳 盧晳正 70 銅樂高獎
聖母無玷聖心學校 聖心二隊 IHMS2 黃俊龍 羅德熙 劉曉朗 65 銅樂高獎
寶血會培靈學校 培靈3隊 PUI LING GROUP 3 張文譽 黃浚鈞 陳綽軒 65 銅樂高獎
聖母無玷聖心學校 聖心一隊 IHMS1 黃巽日 馮思智 張熙宇 62 銅樂高獎
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 (小學部) 真道2隊 LA Team 2 賴柏謙 周俊熹 林明川 62 銅樂高獎
沙頭角中心小學 沙頭角中心小學第二隊 STKCPS TEAM 2 陳瑜冰 毋馨可 張瑋竣 60 銅樂高獎
寶血會培靈學校 培靈2隊 PUI LING GROUP 2 鄧曉桐 陳銘軒 梁心和 60 銅樂高獎
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 (小學部) 真道1隊 LA Team 1 程喜業 廖康哲 高諾行 60 銅樂高獎
亞斯理衛理小學 亞小A組 AMPS_ A 歐陽昊 賀朗 謝立初 60 銅樂高獎
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校 LSTS 1 LSTS 1 盧雋文  陳靖朗 梁祖希 54 嘉許狀
聖方濟各英文小學 聖方濟各英文小學 St. Francis of Assisi's English Primary School 林庭希 簡滙銘 朱蔚瑤 50 嘉許狀
沙頭角中心小學 沙頭角中心小學第一隊 STKCPS TEAM 1 曾振宇 溫淼龍 鄒秉孝 47 嘉許狀
路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 聖馬太3 SMLS3 張煒龍 杜瀚臨 45 嘉許狀
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校 LSTS 2 LSTS 2 陳星健 陳偉謙 黎運軒 42 嘉許狀
科學世界有限公司 科學世界2隊 ScienceWorldTeamTwo 歐浩志 陳譽仁 布朗 39 嘉許狀
路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 聖馬太1 SMLS1 楊曉琳 黃悅時 蔡映彤 35 嘉許狀
寶血會培靈學校 培靈4隊 PUI LING GROUP 4 林良曦 林文軒 徐日朗 35 嘉許狀

相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
最佳成績
獎項
迦密中學 迦密太空1隊 Carmel Space 1 郭錦濠 嚴文臻   115 金樂高獎
仁濟醫院靚次伯紀念中學 靚中一隊 LCP TEAM A 尤泓龍 蔡敏儀 趙梓然 100 金樂高獎
德愛中學 德愛中學 Team2 TOSS Team2 徐千詠 鄭嘉嬿 曾麗瑩 90 銀樂高獎
福建中學 福中太空一隊 FSSSpaceTeamA 陶木子 吳冠青 李恩毅 82 銀樂高獎
港青基信書院 港青基信二隊 YHKCC team 2 張凱棋 張凱茵   78 銅樂高獎
林大輝中學 林大輝中學第一分隊 LTFC 1st TERM 彭子峰 陳泓誠 盧家溢 78 銅樂高獎
馬鞍山聖若瑟中學 我們都是源氏 We are all Genji 梁俊華 梁家洛   75 銅樂高獎
迦密中學 迦密太空4隊 Carmel Space 4 張惠欣 李文希 魏慶瑞 72 銅樂高獎
基督教宣道會宣基中學 SKSS 第四隊 SKSS Team 4 林凱瑤 吳威林 郭盈 70 銅樂高獎
馬鞍山聖若瑟中學 我們都是駭影 We are all Sombra 陳華承 伍震浩   70 銅樂高獎
創意動力教育協會 PCC中學組 PCC Senior Team  李皓哲 余政賢   70 銅樂高獎
高主教書院 高主教書院 太空A隊 Raimondi College Space Team A 劉穎洋 周浚林 陳晉揚 68 銅樂高獎
東華三院鄺錫坤伉儷中學 東華三院鄺錫坤伉儷中學 TWGHSKSK 黎嘉淳 李駿良 梁凱翔 65 銅樂高獎
德愛中學 德愛中學 Team1 TOSS Team1 劉凱欣 顏瑋彤 黃晞寧 63 銅樂高獎
港青基信書院 港青基信一隊 YHKCC team 1 游恩生 張作濠 莊承諭 58 嘉許狀
仁濟醫院靚次伯紀念中學 靚中二隊 LCP TEAM B 陳永熙  王駿杰  黃啓聰 57 嘉許狀
香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺中學 正覺一隊 CHING KOK (GROUP 1) 程万里 余俊軒 何子瀚 57 嘉許狀
迦密中學 迦密太空5隊 Carmel Space 5 林綽琪 陳文信 蔣靖晞 52 嘉許狀
聖公會蔡功譜中學 Timmy Timmy 曾梓晴 麥嘉聰 劉振宇 52 嘉許狀
聖公會莫壽增會督中學 壹零壹 Produce 彭頌妍 魏雋祺   50 嘉許狀
觀塘官立中學 銀河冒險隊 Galaxy Adventure Team 唐嘉昊 林文昊 曹想 50 嘉許狀
保良局第一張永慶中學 宇宙探測隊 Universe Explorer 杜展峰 梁沐君 史卓軒 45 嘉許狀
迦密中學 迦密太空3隊 Carmel Space 3 林朗悅 黃卓瑤 黃洛瑤 40 嘉許狀
林大輝中學 飛行火箭 Flying Rockets 嚴梓樂 蕭嘉軒 蘇峻 39 嘉許狀
伯裘書院 伯裘隊 PAKKAU TEAM 林澤坤 李浚毅 洪曜津 37 嘉許狀
高主教書院 高主教書院 太空C隊 Raimondi College Space Team C 盧重言 葉恩樂 鄭洛謙 35 嘉許狀
高主教書院 高主教書院 太空B隊 Raimondi College Space B 包烜翮 彭梓鋒 陳鍵鋒 30 嘉許狀
高主教書院 高主教書院 太空D隊 Raimondi College Space Team D 施泓菖 凌翊嘉 梁澤熙 27 嘉許狀
基督教宣道會宣基中學 SKSS 第二隊 SKSS Team 2 楊萃心 張蕙淇 陳慧瀅 14 嘉許狀

相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
獎項
保良局林文燦英文小學 林文燦相撲隊 LMC SUMO 余巧盈 周格妍 蔡卓羲 金樂高獎
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 真道追夢者 Logos Dream Catcher 01 陳上瑜 廖濠毅 金樂高獎
北角衞理小學 暑假每人執一箱樂高隊 TIDY UP PLEASE  司徒雲熙 蕭順仁 胡家悆 金樂高獎
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 願牛頓力與你同在 May Newton Force be with You 李翃 唐晧 黃樂聰 銀樂高獎
LEGO Education Center The legendary Big Wheeler The legendary Big Wheeler Ethan Ting Siram Sai Mohan Krishna Ferris Chan 銀樂高獎
LEGO Education Center LEGO MLG SUMO LEGO MLG SUMO Jamie Wong Lee Yik Sze Alex 銅樂高獎
播道書院 播道IT精英小隊2 EC IT Stars Team 2 陳瀚 龔樂行 張倬烯 銅樂高獎
Independent Schools Foundation Academy I.D.C I.D.C Tang Tianyi Cheung Zi Kei 銅樂高獎
播道書院 播道IT精英 EC IT Stars 鄺展漮 翁恆哲 馬梓軒 嘉許狀
華德學校 華德 Team A BWS Team A 黃心彥 黃睿熙 陳鵬釗 嘉許狀
路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 聖馬太4 SMLS4 葉正朗 鄭凱楠 林璟曦 嘉許狀
聖公會牧愛小學 牧愛A隊 GSPS TEAM A 黃振康 謝昊鋼 高浚賢 嘉許狀
英語歷奇 歷奇壹號 Adventure No.1 湯晉旻 曾梓竣 嘉許狀
合一堂學校 合一隊 hop yat team 許綽殷 張淦碩 陳雨嶠 嘉許狀
Singapore International School  The S.I.S The S.I.S Wang Clarise Chen Ja Rui 嘉許狀
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 真道追夢者 00 Logos Dream Catcher 00 伍約希 何齊正 楊華生 嘉許狀
錦田公立蒙養學校 蒙養之星 Stars of Mung Yeung 陳可人 吳港宝 鍾銳司 嘉許狀
樂善堂梁銶鋸學校(分校) 琚分 2 隊 LKKB 2 何燁濤 袁家謙 趙浚廷 嘉許狀
迦密愛禮信小學 迦密愛禮信機械人校隊A CALPS Robot Team A 劉諾行 王希祐 嘉許狀
華德學校 華德 Team B BWS Team B 廖峻毅 陳泳雄 陳柏希 嘉許狀
路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 聖馬太5 SMLS5 吳乘先 龔健烽 杜加富 嘉許狀
聖公會牧愛小學 牧愛B隊 GSPS TEAM B 王頴程 馬杰 馬浩霖 嘉許狀
英語歷奇 歷奇貳號 Adventure No.2 鄒明軒 莊子樂 李鎮豪 嘉許狀
LEGO Education Center I.D.K I.D.K Yang Aleksander Lui Lok Yu 嘉許狀
樂善堂梁銶琚學校(分校) 琚分 4 隊 LKKB 4 吳家慧 文雅兒 趙心怡 嘉許狀
迦密愛禮信小學 迦密愛禮信機械人校隊B CALPS Robot Team B 麥顥翹 陳溢謙 嘉許狀
錦田公立蒙養學校 蒙養之光 Mung Yeung's light 鄧偉廉 施宇良 李翼卿 嘉許狀
路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪) 聖馬太6 SMLS6 張晉熙 黎泳鑣 鄺鈞正 嘉許狀
英語歷奇 歷奇參號 Adventure No. 3 李卓燊 陳俊熙 黃智謙 嘉許狀

 


相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
獎項
拔萃男書院 DBS A DBS A 方君諾 顧晏熙 黃梓桓 金樂高獎
保良局董玉娣中學 爆裂 EXPLOSION ! 李嘉祐 張溢朗 黎懷逸 金樂高獎
英皇書院 紅磚 Red Bricks  許諾晞 袁行健 黎思行 銀樂高獎
聖公會蔡功譜中學 WatchOut WatchOut 黃梓灝 麥禮恒 鄭文皓 銀樂高獎
科學世界有限公司 科學世界4隊 ScienceWorldTeamFour 鐘嘉寶 李諾賢 伍曦陶 銅樂高獎
聖公會蔡功譜中學 OverWatch 524 OverWatch 524 劉子稜 張君浩 銅樂高獎
天主教南華中學 南華一隊 NWCSS team 1 邱德隆 區柏恆 宋志傑 銅樂高獎
拔萃男書院 DBS B DBS B 盧本諾 杜守一 黎卓昕 銅樂高獎
佛教大雄中學 多啦A夢 Doraemon 陳敏兒 汪睿翎 劉政 嘉許狀
華英中學 華英人一 WYT1 陳家朗 單澤明 王浚軒 嘉許狀
迦密中學 迦密相撲 Carmel SUMO 蔣旨風 鍾智睿 林俊輝 嘉許狀
樂道中學 樂道橫綱 LOCK TAO YOKOZUNA 羅文璟 李漢榮 羅文生 嘉許狀
聖公會莫壽增會督中學 零號 Zero 袁偉銘 余銘謙 魏隽祺 嘉許狀
仁濟醫院第二中學 仁濟二中 YCH2SS 張匡堯 鍾大雨 莊潔婷 嘉許狀
香港耀能協會羅怡基紀念學校 BMK 機械人學會 BMK ROBOTICS CLUB 田子俊 張梓鈞 嘉許狀
東華三院黃鳳翎中學 黃鳳翎一隊 Wong Fung Ling Team 1 張焯鵬 楊滙達 蕭文徽 嘉許狀
勞工子弟中學 WSS相撲小子 WSS super sumo 肖嘉輝 袁梓銘 嘉許狀
嗇色園主辦可風中學 可風中學一隊 Ho Fung College Team 1 黎栩賢 謝可洋 麥雋軒 嘉許狀
迦密愛禮信中學 calfss 1 calfss 1 葉卓林 房梓軒 嘉許狀
仁濟醫院靚次伯紀念中學 靚中五隊 LCP TEAM E 郭澤棠 林俊佑 梁梓軒  嘉許狀
高雷中學 高雷 KO LUI 何卓霖 余柏泯 林偉鴻 嘉許狀
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院 Logos Dream Catcher Sr 真道追夢者 Sr 陸華溢 許悅朗 嘉許狀
中華基督教會基朗中學 基朗機械人隊A KL Robot team A 簡格爾 陳永康 周汶萱 嘉許狀
浸信會呂明才中學 格鬥之王 Lee 何天傲 林震昊 鍾灝新 嘉許狀
香港培正中學 赤影 The Shadow Killer 黃迪 鍾恩信 王俊稀 嘉許狀
高主教書院 高記相撲一隊 Raimondi College Sumo A 茹梓誠 鄭泓孜 馮熙元 嘉許狀
華英中學 華英人義 WYT2 張正川 郭俊禧 蔡君延 嘉許狀
聖公會蔡功譜中學 QuickQuickQuick QuickQuickQuick 何子軒 許梓樺 陳家軒 嘉許狀
嗇色園主辦可風中學 可風中學二隊 Ho Fung College Team 2 伍維鈞 郭俊廷 陳晉熹 嘉許狀
迦密愛禮信中學 calfss 2 calfss 2 陳浩洋 陳振維 許暘霆 嘉許狀
浸信會呂明才中學 呂中第一 LMCONE 葉安哲 鄧衍智 李俊熹 嘉許狀
天主教南華中學 南華二隊 NWCSS team 2 宋志盈 黃可儿 蒲依依 嘉許狀

相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
最佳回合成績(時間)
獎項
播道書院 孖寶兄弟 EC Team 陳祈恩 陳溢朗   33.55 金樂高獎
尤利加教室 尤利加ARK EUREKAsARK 朱天朗 劉韋邦 葉天麟 36.91 金樂高獎
尤利加教室 尤利加MeMoiR EUREKAsMeMoiR 駱灌濤 陳守銳 沈軒霆 40.78 金樂高獎
英皇書院同學會小學 英皇書院同學會小學 A隊 King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School Team A 王謙 鄧敬誠 周敬慧 46.91 銀樂高獎
石籬天主教小學 石天隊 Shek Tin  冼俊豐 梁楊浩 葉澤曦 49.28 銀樂高獎
科學世界有限公司 科學世界1隊 ScienceWorldTeamOne 吳彥澤 黃承煜 盧晉迦 / 嘉許狀
沙頭角中心小學 沙頭角中心小學第三隊 STKCPS TEAM 3 呂韋萱 蘇文洛 張宇軒 / 嘉許狀
薪火教育 薪火小隊 Torch Group 王翊中 黃熙南 鄭維進 / 嘉許狀
LEGO Education Center Best Beats Box Bot Best Beats Box Bot Kevin Sun Clarence Chan Cedric Lee / 嘉許狀
德信學校 德信B隊 TAK SUN B 朱正豐 黃祖溢   / 嘉許狀
亞斯理衛理小學 亞小B組 AMPS_ B 黃梓淇 黃美詩 羅諒風 / 嘉許狀
樂善堂梁銶鋸學校(分校) 琚分 1 隊 LKKB 1 張議方 何羚姍 鍾佩妍 / 嘉許狀
樂善堂梁銶鋸學校(分校) 琚分 3 隊 LKKB 3 黃鵬宇 李俊易 鍾佳衡 / 嘉許狀
英皇書院同學會小學 英皇書院同學會小學 B隊 King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School Team B 黃添樂 陳柏翹 陳澤昇 / 嘉許狀
英皇書院同學會小學 英皇書院同學會小學 C隊 King's College Old Boys' Association Primary School Team C 廖梓朝 李家浚 江誥綸 / 嘉許狀

相同獎項排名不分先後
學校中文名稱
隊伍中文名稱
隊伍英文名稱
學生姓名
最佳成績
獎項
保良局董玉娣中學 無限熠焰 Infinity Blaze 梁景華 張迪皓 徐維駿 12.88 金樂高獎
迦密中學 迦密極速1隊 Carmel Speed 1 陳煦生 伍潔瑶 潘劻廷 29.25 金樂高獎
浸信會呂明才中學 疾風 Speed 鍾佩珈 竇忻囿 楊君希 30.2 金樂高獎
尤利加教室 尤利加ACT EUREKAsACT 葉澤天 楊崇彥 陳梃曜 31.88 金樂高獎
文理書院(九龍) 文理小種子 1 隊 CCK Seed 1 朱亮城 馬建文 林俊軒 32.82 金樂高獎
基督教宣道會宣基中學 SKSS 第一隊 SKSS Team 1 詹栢深 劉建朗 周嘉權 34.8 金樂高獎
仁濟醫院靚次伯紀念中學 靚中三隊 LCP TEAM C 王碩斐 溫晉銘 周泓亦 40.05 金樂高獎
勞工子弟中學 WSS 循線小子 WSS super follower 甄梓濠 姜梓軍   41.02 金樂高獎
香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺中學 正覺二隊 CHING KOK (GROUP 2) 陳綺棋 黃偉彪 關祺峯 46.93 銀樂高獎
佛教黃允畋中學 wwt-1 wwt-1 陳珍健 劉偉文 羅逸希 47.19 銀樂高獎
文理書院(九龍) 文理小種子 2 隊 CCK Seed 2 蔡子樂 李志成 周翠兒 51.34 銀樂高獎
基督教宣道會宣基中學 SKSS 第三隊 SKSS Team 3 曾啟航 蔡俊澤   78.35 銅樂高獎
慈幼英文學校 慈幼一隊 Salesian A 楊皓溙 廖東權   / 嘉許狀
迦密中學 迦密極速2隊 Carmel Speed 2 金尚俊 呂嘉豪   / 嘉許狀
迦密中學 迦密極速4隊 Carmel Speed 4 馮栢晞 何鈞程   / 嘉許狀
樂道中學 極速樂道 LOCK TAO FLASH 陳譽 賴渝楠 俞智贇 / 嘉許狀
薪火教育 傳承小隊 Continued Tradition Team 羅皓天 陳念恒 陸啟諾 / 嘉許狀
東華三院黃鳳翎中學 黃鳳翎二隊 Won Fung Ling Team 2 鄧綺莉 曾雨欣   / 嘉許狀
聖公會蔡功譜中學 Old Driver Old Driver 廖栢軒 蔡君朗 黃文濠 / 嘉許狀
LEGO Education Center No Boxes No Boxes Hui Sui Hang Choy Chun Lok   / 嘉許狀
迦密愛禮信中學 calfss speed calfss speed 林洛槐 吳卓賢 陳俊杰 / 嘉許狀
仁濟醫院靚次伯紀念中學 靚中四隊 LCP TEAM D 陳維興 司徒耀 區浚傑 / 嘉許狀
中華基督教會基朗中學 基朗機械人隊B KL Robot Team B 陳榮洛 文睿良 曾浚浩 / 嘉許狀